Species: Pachira quinata

Synonyms

Bombacopsis quinata,

 

Family: Lifeform: Dispersal Modes: 4-letter Code 6-letter Code
Bombacaceae TREE WIND BOMQ POCHQU
Available Images:
(click on an image to see the high resolution image)

No pictures for this specie