Species: Mansoa kerere

Synonyms

Pachyptera kerere,

 

Family: Lifeform: Dispersal Modes: 4-letter Code 6-letter Code
Bignoniaceae LIANA WATER PACK MANSKE
Available Images:
(click on an image to see the high resolution image)