Species: Oenocarpus mapora

Synonyms

Oenocarpus panamanus,

 

Family: Lifeform: Dispersal Modes: 4-letter Code 6-letter Code
Arecaceae MIDSTORY BIGBIRD; MAMMAL OENM OENOMA
Available Images:
(click on an image to see the high resolution image)