Species: Solanum steyermarkii

Synonyms

Solanum argenteum,

 

Family: Lifeform: Dispersal Modes: 4-letter Code 6-letter Code
Solanaceae SHRUB BIRD; MAMMAL SOL3 SOLAST
Available Images:
(click on an image to see the high resolution image)

No pictures for this specie