Species: Pouteria reticulata

Synonyms

Pouteria unilocularis,

 

Family: Lifeform: Dispersal Modes: 4-letter Code 6-letter Code
Sapotaceae TREE BIGBIRD; MAMMAL POUU POUTRE
Available Images:
(click on an image to see the high resolution image)

No pictures for this specie