Species: Cupania latifolia

Synonyms

Cupania papillosa,

 

Family: Lifeform: Dispersal Modes: 4-letter Code 6-letter Code
Sapindaceae UNDERSTORY BIRD; MAMMAL CUPL CUPALA
Available Images:
(click on an image to see the high resolution image)