Species: Psychotria ipecacuanha

Synonyms

Cephaelis ipecacuanha,

 

Family: Lifeform: Dispersal Modes: 4-letter Code 6-letter Code
Rubiaceae HERB BIRD PYIP PSYCIP
Available Images:
(click on an image to see the high resolution image)