Species: Psychotria deflexa

Synonyms

Psychotria patens,

 

Family: Lifeform: Dispersal Modes: 4-letter Code 6-letter Code
Rubiaceae SHRUB BIRD PYDE PSYCDE
Available Images:
(click on an image to see the high resolution image)