Species: Schefflera morototoni

Synonyms

Didymopanax morototoni,

 

Family: Lifeform: Dispersal Modes: 4-letter Code 6-letter Code
Araliaceae 0 SCHM SCH2MO
Available Images:
(click on an image to see the high resolution image)