Species: Dendropanax arboreus

Synonyms

Dendropanax stenodontus,

 

Family: Lifeform: Dispersal Modes: 4-letter Code 6-letter Code
Araliaceae TREE BIRD; MAMMAL DENA DENDAR
Available Images:
(click on an image to see the high resolution image)