Species: Virola multiflora

Synonyms

Virola bozo,

 

Family: Lifeform: Dispersal Modes: 4-letter Code 6-letter Code
Myristicaceae MIDSTORY MAMMAL; BIGBIRD VIR3 VIROSP
Available Images:
(click on an image to see the high resolution image)