Species: Maclura tinctoria

Synonyms

Chlorophora tinctoria,

 

Family: Lifeform: Dispersal Modes: 4-letter Code 6-letter Code
Moraceae UNDERSTORY BAT; MAMMAL CHLT MACLTI
Available Images:
(click on an image to see the high resolution image)