Species: Vantanea depleta

Synonyms

Vantanea occidentalis,

 

Family: Lifeform: Dispersal Modes: 4-letter Code 6-letter Code
Humiriaceae TREE MAMMAL VAND VANTDE
Available Images:
(click on an image to see the high resolution image)