Species: Dussia atropurpurea

Synonyms

Dussia munda,

 

Family: Lifeform: Dispersal Modes: 4-letter Code 6-letter Code
Fabaceae-Papilionoideae DUSA DUSSAT
Available Images:
(click on an image to see the high resolution image)