Species: Dipteryx oleifera

Synonyms

Dipteryx panamensis,

 

Family: Lifeform: Dispersal Modes: 4-letter Code 6-letter Code
Fabaceae-Papilionoideae TREE BAT; MAMMAL DIPP DIPTPA
Available Images:
(click on an image to see the high resolution image)