Species: Inga acuminata

Synonyms

Inga acuminata 'skinny',

 

Family: Lifeform: Dispersal Modes: 4-letter Code 6-letter Code
Fabaceae-Mimosoideae UNDERSTORY MAMMAL; BIGBIRD INA1 INGAS1
Available Images:
(click on an image to see the high resolution image)