Species: Abarema macradenia

Synonyms

Pithecellobium macradenium,

 

Family: Lifeform: Dispersal Modes: 4-letter Code 6-letter Code
Fabaceae-Mimosoideae TREE MAMMAL; BIGBIRD PITM PIT1MA
Available Images:
(click on an image to see the high resolution image)