Species: Abarema barbouriana

Synonyms

Pithecellobium barbouriana,

 

Family: Lifeform: Dispersal Modes: 4-letter Code 6-letter Code
Fabaceae-Mimosoideae TREE BIRD ABAB PIT1BA
Available Images:
(click on an image to see the high resolution image)