Species: Senna reticulata

Synonyms

Casia reticulata,

 

Family: Lifeform: Dispersal Modes: 4-letter Code 6-letter Code
Fabaceae-Caesalpinioideae UNDERSTORY EXPLOSIVE SENR SENNRE
Available Images:
(click on an image to see the high resolution image)