Species: Senna dariensis

Synonyms

Cassia fruticosa,

 

Family: Lifeform: Dispersal Modes: 4-letter Code 6-letter Code
Fabaceae-Caesalpinioideae SHRUB BIRD; BAT SEND SENNDA
Available Images:
(click on an image to see the high resolution image)