Species: Garcinia madruno

Synonyms

Rheedia acuminata,

 

Family: Lifeform: Dispersal Modes: 4-letter Code 6-letter Code
Clusiaceae TREE MAMMAL; BIG BIRG GARM GAR2MA
Available Images:
(click on an image to see the high resolution image)