Species: Chrysochlamys eclipes

Synonyms

Tovomitopsis nicaraguensis,

 

Family: Lifeform: Dispersal Modes: 4-letter Code 6-letter Code
Clusiaceae UNDERSTORY MAMMAL; BIRD TOVN CHR1EC
Available Images:
(click on an image to see the high resolution image)