Species: Pourouma bicolor

Synonyms

Pourouma guianensis,

 

Family: Lifeform: Dispersal Modes: 4-letter Code 6-letter Code
Cecropiaceae TREE BIGBIRD; MAMMAL POUB POURBI
Available Images:
(click on an image to see the high resolution image)