Species: Cecropia insignis

Synonyms

Cecropia eximia,

 

Family: Lifeform: Dispersal Modes: 4-letter Code 6-letter Code
Cecropiaceae TREE BAT; BIRD; MAMMAL CECI CECRIN
Available Images:
(click on an image to see the high resolution image)