Photo of the Week

Edgardo Ochoa, 2006

Photographer: Edgardo Ochoa

Location: Coiba

Year: 2006

Scientific name: Arothron meleagris, golden phase

Common name: Pez globo

 
Photo ArchiveMore photos   ZoomEnlarge   PhotoDownload as a wallpaper   PrintPrinter friendly version