Photo of the Week

Alexander T. Baugh, 2005

Photographer: Alexander T. Baugh

Location: Bridge Pond, Gamboa

Year: 2005

Scientific Name: Hyla ebraccata

Common Name: Pantless Tree Frog

 
Photo ArchiveMore photos   ZoomEnlarge   PhotoDownload as a wallpaper   PrintPrinter friendly version