Photo of the Week

Marcos Guerra, 2002

Photographer: Marcos Guerra

Location: Volcan, Chiriqui

Year: 2002

Common name: Clorofonia cejidorada

Scientific name: Chlorophonia callophrys

 
Photo ArchiveMore photos   ZoomEnlarge   PhotoDownload as a wallpaper   PrintPrinter friendly version