Photo of the Week

Jorge Moisés Herrera R., 2010

Photographer: Jorge Moisés Herrera R.

Location: Punta Galeta

Year: 2010

Scientific name: Choloepus hoffmani

Common name: Perezoso de dos dedos

 
Photo ArchiveMore photos   ZoomEnlarge   PhotoDownload as a wallpaper   PrintPrinter friendly version