Photo of the Week

Betzi Perez-Ortega, 2006

Photographer: Betzi Perez-Ortega

Location: Gamboa

Year: 2006

Common name: Lesser Elaenia

Scientific name: Elaenia chiriquensis

 
Photo ArchiveMore photos   ZoomEnlarge   PhotoDownload as a wallpaper   PrintPrinter friendly version