Photo of the Week

Jorge Moisés Herrera R., 2009

Photographer: Jorge Moisés Herrera R.

Location: Galeta Point

Year: 2009

Common name: Trepatronco Pardo

Scientific name: Dendrocincla fuliginosa

 
Photo ArchiveMore photos   ZoomEnlarge   PhotoDownload as a wallpaper   PrintPrinter friendly version