Photo of the Week

Yenny Liz Gómez M., 2008

Photographer: Yenny Liz Gómez M.

Location: Punta Culebra

Year: 2008

Common name: Raccoon

Scientific name: Procyon cancrivorus

 
Photo ArchiveMore photos   ZoomEnlarge   PhotoDownload as a wallpaper   PrintPrinter friendly version