Photo of the Week

Edgardo Ochoa, 2008

Photographer: Edgardo Ochoa

Location: Las Perlas

Year: 2008

Common name: Eagle ray

Scientific name: Aetobatus narinari

 
Photo ArchiveMore photos   ZoomEnlarge   PhotoDownload as a wallpaper   PrintPrinter friendly version